LIVE TIMING

Standings

Teams Standing  
Pos. Team C C C C C C Total
1. TEAM MARC VDS EG 0.0 87 65 111 59 67 87 476
2. RACE-GP 56 86 35 37 74 24 312
3. STRAKKA RACING 41 6         47
4. EQUIPE VERSCHUUR 39 26 57 81 88 75 366
5. V8 RACING 36 29 22 20 18 45 170
6. OREGON TEAM 29 79 36 47 10 33 234
7. HIGH CLASS RACING 2 9 10 11 1 4 37
8. DUQUEINE ENGINEERING     18 48 39 34 139

 

Endurance Standing  
Pos. Equipage C C C C C C Total
1. SCHILLER / PALTALLA 25 15 25   4 18 87
2. KORJUS / BLOMSTEDT / OWENS 18 25 12 2 25   82
3. WILLIAMSON / SUGDEN 15 6         21
4. OWENS / FORNE / MERLIN / KORJUS 12 12 2   12   38
5. SCHOTHORST / SCHOTHORST 10 8 4 18 18   58
6. HAND / FUMANELLI / DUE 8 4 1 6     19
7. JORDA / GROGOR 6   6   8   20
8. BONIFACIO / MENDEZ   18   4   8 30
9. RAMOS / GEERTS   10 18 15 10 25 78
10. RUEDA / SATHIENTHIRAKUL   2 15 25 6 15 63
11. FJORDBACH / ANDERSEN   1   8   2 11
12. BRAAMS / HUISMAN     10       10
13. CAPITANIO / RODA     8       8
14. HAMON / MARTINS       12 15 10 37
15. BEELEN / PASTORELLI       10   6 16
16. DUQUEINE / PANCIATICCI       1   4 5
17. WEBSTER / FREYMUTH           12 12

 

Pro Standing  
Pos. Driver End. Sprint Sprint End. Sprint Sprint Sprint End. Sprint Total
1. L. WILLIAMSON 25 18               43
2. K. KORJUS 10 25 15 10 8   18   25 111
3. M. PALTALLA 12 15   18 18   15 15 12 105
4. N. PASTORELLI 18 4 10     1   2   35
5. P. SCHOTHORST 15 1   25 25 25 25 25 15 156
6. R. GEERTS 1 12   15           28
7. D. FUMANELLI 2 10 18 15 8 18   6 18 95
8. J. GROGOR 4 8   1 6 2 12     33
9. R. OWENS 8   1 4   10 10   4 37
10. T. SATHIENTHIRAKUL 6 2 4 12 10   8 8 2 52
11. M. VAN BUUREN   6 6             12
12. B. BONIFACIO     25     12       37
13. A. FJORDBACH     2         10 1 13
14. D. CAPITANIO     12 6   6 6     30
15. J. WEBSTER     8         18 8 34
16. L. MARTINS         12 8   12 6 38
17. D. HUISMAN       2           2
18. D. MEJIA                   0
19. R. KUPPENS           4       4
20. N. PANCIATICI           15   4 10 29

 

AM Standing  
Pos. Driver Sprint End. Sprint Sprint End. Sprint Sprint End. Sprint Total
1. F. SCHILLER 25 25 25 18   10 25 25 25 178
2. F. RUEDA 18 10 15 25 25 18 6 12 18 147
3. M. RAMOS 15 8 8   15 15 15 15 12 103
4. M. BRAAMS 12     12           24
5. J. BEELEN 10   6   2     18 15 51
6. T. SUGDEN 8                 8
7. A. MENDEZ 6 15 10 15 6 6   6   64
8. C. JORDA 4   2 2 8 4 8     28
9. A. HAND 2 6 4             12
10. D. ANDERSEN 1 4 1 10   2   2 4 24
11. F. BLOMSTEDT   18 18 8 18 25 18 10   115
12. J. SCHOTHORST   2   6 10 8 10 4 2 42
13. D. RODA             4 1 10 15
14. T. FORNE   12 12             24
15. N. LEVENTIS   1               1
16. O. FREYMUTH                   0
17. C. HAMON       4 12 12 12 8 8 56
18. DUE       1   1       2
19. J-M. MERLIN                   0
20. B. ANDERSON                   0
21. G. DUQUEINE         4         4

 

Legal Notices - Website by Sweb-Developpement
R-ace GP - Pôle Automobile de Fontenay le Comte - Atelier N°7 - 12 rue de André Citroën - 85 200 Fontenay le Comte - France